PC USER | PC Parts & Spares | FREE UK SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS OVER £49

Agilent GBIC 1000BASE-SX Transceiver p/n HFBR-5601

£0.00

Price unavailable. Please contact us.

Product Details

Agilent GBIC 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm, Reach 550m MMF HFBR 5601 Original Transceiver Module (p/n HFBR-5601)

View More